IAoC am

The Interdenominational Assembly of Churches Association Ministry

2017 - 2019

Fabien Nkunzimana

Steven Muganzi

Bishop Silas

Philip E Odhiambo


Xaviour

Darious Togba

Bishop Fighton Chilufya

Bosire Momanyi

Julius Nyambuoro

Samuel Mark Oloo

Philip Kumar

Abishek Bajracharya

Basil Arnold

Bimala Budha Magar

Conceicao

David

Joyce Baker

Lyle Arnold

Muldhan B. Magar

Pierre Luc

Prasant Sadashankar

Tanya McIntyre

Marie Arnold

Sunu




Members of Bible Academy

  1. Aaron Mulibika

  2. Adolfo Fongluna

  3. Ameera Bajrachraya

  4. Archbishop Eric Gagnon

  5. B R S Kalpana

  6. B. Naveen Kumar

  7. B.Mojes Dass

  8. B.Raj Kumar

  9. Bacurana Wilfred

  10. Basil Arnold

  11. Bertha Mpama

  12. Bimala Sadashankar

  13. Bishnu Pandey

  14. Bishop Dr M.M. Waqas

  15. Bishop Dr. Stephen Kwabla Gbeve

  16. Bishop Julius O. Nyambuoro

  17. Bishop Marie Arnold

  18. Bishop Samuel Sameer

  19. Bishop Samuel Mark Oloo

  20. Bishop Theodore T. Wally

  21. Bishop Xaviour S. Chikwatu

  22. Bobbanapalli Philip Kumar

  23. Bogere K. Hagine

  24. Chanda Sunar

  25. Chekuri David Brainard

  26. Conceição Souza

  27. David Waiswa

  28. David Tenywa

  29. Emmanuel Mbago

  30. Esther Malikebu

  31. Fabian Nkunzimana

  32. Gita Sunar

  33. Godfrey Sentamu

  34. Harizon Kuuyo

  35. Harriet Uriah

  36. Henry Wesonga

  37. Hezborn Bosire

  38. Ian Jombo Elisha

  39. James Odeke

  40. Jean NDAYIZIGA

  41. Jesca Takubika

  42. Joel Muliika

  43. Joseph Mutse Luvai

  44. Joyce Baker

  45. Kenix Vicor

  46. Lyle Arnold

  47. Magret Nazigamba

  48. Muldhan B Magar

  49. Muwonge Ibrahim

  50. Nkunzimana Fabien

  51. Pastor Charles Waweru Wilken

  52. Pastor David Turyatemba

  53. Pastor Peter Kamodzi

  54. Pastor Raju Pariyar

  55. Petros Mastera

  56. Pierre Luc Galarneau

  57. Pilirani Jombo

  58. Priston Kunje

  59. Punam Lepchon

  60. Pushpa Karki

  61. Rev Philip Edward Odhiambo

  62. Rev. Masih Irfan

  63. Rev. Robert Muhindo

  64. Rich Friday

  65. S.Cornelius Chinna

  66. Saleman Boota

  67. Tanya McIntire

  68. Tirtha Raj Kapali

  69. V. Manahor Raju

  70. Varaprasad Kanamala

  71. Wycliffe Amayuku

  72. Hamilton K. Bleh

  73. Ian Khomera

  74. J.R.S. Kaladhar

  75. Juliet Makweza

  76. Made Ravindra Babu

  77. Ogoro Joas

  78. Sagaya Raj

Workplace

Our Groups:

  1. House of Bishops 8 members since Dec 28, 2018

  2. IT Support Team 13 members since Dec 27, 2018

  3. Meditation Moments 12 members since Jan 9, 2019

  4. Methodist 4 members since Jan 15, 2019

  5. Independent Baptist NHMM 6 members since Feb 21, 2019

  6. News and Social World 18 members since Feb 7, 2019

  7. Pentecostal 3 members since Jan 15, 2019

  8. Permanent Synod 11 members since Jan 27, 2019

  9. Sermons 14 members since Feb 7, 2019

  10. Social & More 13 members since Jan 4, 2019

  11. Symposium 12 members since Dec 29, 2018

  12. Third Order Saint Francis Community Chaplaincy 9 members since Jul 23, 2020

  13. The Association 10 members since Feb 7, 2019

  14. What's Up! Newsletter 13 members since Apr 26, 2019

  15. World Day of Prayer 13 members since Jan 28, 2019

  16. Worship 12 members since Jan 16, 2019

  17. General 90 members since Dec 27, 2018

  18. HBA Classroom 5 members since Jan 9, 2019

  19. Harvestime Bible Academy in the News 13 members since Dec 28, 2018

  20. FUNDRAISING 15 members since Feb 10, 2019

  21. Evangelical 2 members since Jan 15, 2019

  22. Election 12 members since Jan 23, 2019

  23. Chaplain Ministry 8 Members

  24. District 01 Canada 8 Members

  25. District 02 USA 2 Members

  26. District 03 India 2 Members

  27. District 04 Malawi 2 Members

  28. District 05 Uganda 2 Members

  29. District 06 Nepal 4 Members

  30. District 07 Kenya 5 Members

  31. District 08 Brazil 3 Members

  32. District 09 Bangladesh 2 Members

  33. District 10 R.D.Congo 2 Members

  34. District 11 Nigeria

  35. District 12 Zambia

  36. District 13 Spain

  37. District 14 Austria

  38. District 15 Sweden

  39. District 16 Belgium

  40. District 17 The Netherlands

  41. District 20 Greece

  42. District 21 Germany

  43. District 22 United Kingdom

  44. District 23 Italy

  45. District 24 Portugal

  46. District 25 Switzerland

  47. District 26 Australia

  48. District 27 Argentina

  49. District 28 Japan

  50. District 29 Mexico

  51. District 30 South Africa

  52. District 31 Pakistan 4 Members

  53. District 32 Mozambique

  54. District 33 Burundi 6 members

  55. District 34 Liberia

  56. District 35 Togo 3 members

  57. District 36 Ghana 1 member

  58. District 37 Cameroon 1 member

  59. Facebook 13 Members since Jan 12, 2019